Showing 12201–12250 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSACR | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GNS | Genius Group Limited | 0.15 | +4.27% | 4.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.9 | -7.5% | -3.1% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 9.26 | — | — | — | Oct 1 | Consumer Defensive | -82.7% | 28.6M |
| AENTW | Adara Acquisition Corp. Redeema | 0.15 | +2.87% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.44 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VLOSU | VLOSU | 10.79 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.12 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -2.0% | — |
| DVIN | WEBs Industrials XLI Defined Vo | 20.34 | +0.99% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +20.51% | 20.3 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NOEM | CO2 Energy Transition Corp. | 10.63 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +2.2% | +1.5% | 69% | +0.00% | 66.4 | — | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +4.3% | 39.5M |
| SCLXW | SCLXW | 0.07 | -19.35% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 1.79 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SBEV | Splash Beverage Group, Inc. (NV | 0.47 | — | 16.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Consumer Defensive | -95.5% | 3.0M |
| RCON | Recon Technology, Ltd. | 1.11 | +0.00% | 15.6% | Hold | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -22.8 | -90.7% | -20.1% | 22% | +0.00% | — | 1.43 | — | — | — | Mar 30 | Energy | -99.7% | 22.6M |
| ZSPC | zSpace, Inc | 0.10 | -26.43% | 5.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.7 | -0.8% | -0.2% | 20% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -99.5% | 3.8M |
| BTMWW | Bitcoin Depot Inc. | 0.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +95.11% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MDCX | Medicus Pharma Ltd. | 0.09 | -9.62% | 7.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.30 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -96.0% | 132089 |
| RCAX | Defiance Daily Target 2x Long R | 6.62 | -4.27% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NMPAR | NMP Acquisition Corp. | 0.26 | +9.24% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| YICCU | Yorkville International Capital | 10.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.7% | — |
| HVII | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 4.46 | — | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +73.87% | 89.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -74.3% | 116.1M |
| XTERU | Karman Line Acquisition Corp. | 9.90 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.4% | — |
| ISNR | Snow Rothschild Acquisition Cor | 9.82 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.8% | 334.9M |
| PLU | Defiance Daily Target 2x Long P | 4.88 | -0.20% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -24.6 | -64.2% | -22.1% | 34% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ESK | REX-Osprey ETH + Staking ETF | 9.99 | +1.66% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SZNE | Pacer CFRA-Stovall Equal Weight | 38.21 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 26.4 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XIIIW | Churchill Capital Corp XIII Warrants | 1.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -66.7% | — | |
| GSRFR | GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | 1.75 | -4.37% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.6 | +4.4% | +1.9% | 44% | +1.97% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -29.6% | — | |
| GSUN | Golden Sun Technology Group Lim | 0.22 | +1.80% | 6.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 30% | +0.00% | 0.5 | 1.83 | — | — | — | Aug 2 | Consumer Defensive | -90.7% | 2.2M |
| NVNI | Nvni Group Limited | 0.53 | +0.00% | 2.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 30% | +16.58% | — | -0.10 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -94.5% | 6.5M |
| IRHOR | Iron Horse Acquisitions II Corp | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| POLEW | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II W | 0.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +120.29% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FERAU | Fifth Era Acquisition Corp I | 10.74 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 9 | Financial Services | +2.3% | — |
| GLGG | Leverage Shares 2X Long GLXY Da | 3.24 | +2.25% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 31% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IGACR | Invest Green Acquisition Corpor | 0.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -20.0% | — | |
| BOEU | Direxion Daily BA Bull 2X ETF | 24.52 | +3.05% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.0 | -2.1% | -0.7% | 34% | +0.00% | 48.8 | — | 2.39% | — | — | — | — | — | |
| VEEAW | VEEAW | 0.04 | +19.40% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +9.89% | — | 0.28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ENHA | Enhanced Group Inc. | 1.25 | -6.02% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.0 | -44.8% | -11.5% | 26% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Consumer Defensive | -86.3% | 494.6M |
| DYORU | Insight Digital Partners II | 10.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | — |
| ECXWW | ECARX Holdings Inc. Warrants | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +8.13% | — | 1.03 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NTCL | NETCLASS TECHNOLOGY INC | 1.50 | -16.43% | 0.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -18.6 | -67.9% | -13.1% | 19% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Feb 18 | Technology | -97.2% | 3.2M |
| ALCYU | Alchemy Investments Acquisition | 15.00 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.5 | -10.0% | -6.7% | 67% | +7.51% | — | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +18.3% | — |
| CYCU | Cycurion, Inc. | 2.97 | -1.00% | 8.8% | Strong Buy | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.7 | +1.4% | +0.4% | 30% | +0.00% | 0.1 | 0.95 | — | — | — | — | Technology | -94.9% | 9.6M |
| NEOVW | NeoVolta Inc. Warrant | 0.84 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +25.17% | — | -0.34 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AFJKR | Aimei Health Technology Co., Lt | 0.09 | -5.16% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.91 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EUDAW | EUDAW | 0.02 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +25.53% | — | 0.59 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| DMIIR | Drugs Made In America Acquisiti | 0.07 | +7.86% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CDIOW | CDIOW | 0.01 | +7.53% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +43.44% | — | 2.24 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GPACW | General Purpose Acquisition Corp. Warrant | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MYPSW | PLAYSTUDIOS, Inc. | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.95 | — | — | — | — | -92.9% | — | |
| ANSC | Agriculture & Natural Solutions | 11.46 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 52.1 | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.1% | 476.1M |
| ASPSW | ASPSW | 0.23 | +3.09% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +4.74% | — | 0.19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FCRS | FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. | 10.21 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.3% | 366.9M |
| DTSTW | Data Storage Corporation | 0.01 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | — | — | 1.14 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| WLCO | Wilco 63 Corporation Class A Ordinary Shares | 9.82 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.8% | 282.3M |