Showing 12151–12200 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SSACR | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IEAGR | Infinite Eagle Acquisition Corp | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ITHAW | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III Warrants | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CATLR | Catalyst Acquisition Corp. Rights | 0.18 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -10.0% | — | |
| FUFUW | BitFuFu Inc. Warrant | 0.18 | -2.22% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +8.59% | — | 0.44 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ATCH | AtlasClear Holdings, Inc. | 0.18 | -1.46% | 4.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.6% | -0.2% | 35% | +0.00% | 8.8 | 1.01 | — | — | — | May 7 | Financial Services | -57.0% | 26.6M |
| BBBYW | Neighborhood Intelligence, Inc. Warrants | 0.17 | -42.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 3.01 | — | — | — | — | -60.2% | — | |
| NCOOR | Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. Rights | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BGL | Blue Gold Limited | 0.17 | -5.03% | 0.4% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.1 | +10.2% | +2.2% | 21% | +0.00% | — | 2.97 | — | — | — | — | Basic Materials | -98.2% | 7.4M |
| CDROW | Codere Online Luxembourg, S.A. Warrants | 0.17 | -22.73% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +22.74% | — | 0.44 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ENGNW | enGene Holdings Inc. Warrants | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +58.09% | — | -0.28 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCIIR | SC II Acquisition Corp. | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CCAQW | CCAQW | 0.17 | -15.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IRHOR | Iron Horse Acquisitions II Corp | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SPEGR | Silver Pegasus Acquisition Corp | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FIGXW | FIGX Capital Acquisition Corp. | 0.17 | +18.14% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +8.33% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FXACW | FortuneX Acquisition Corporation Warrant | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ETHMW | Dynamix Corporation | 0.17 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +74.44% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CRANR | Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp. | 0.16 | +7.07% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MTAKW | Market Technology Acquisition Corp Warrants | 0.16 | +0.06% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -5.9% | — | |
| IGACR | Invest Green Acquisition Corpor | 0.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -20.0% | — | |
| FGIIW | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PACHW | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp Warr | 0.16 | +60.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FVNNR | Future Vision II Acquisition Co | 0.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.1 | +3.7% | +1.4% | 36% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -11.1% | — | |
| FTRK | FAST TRACK GROUP | 0.16 | — | 4.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Communication Services | -76.5% | 3.6M |
| ALPXR | Alpex Acquisition Corporation | 0.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AACPR | Apogee Acquisition Corp | 0.16 | -11.11% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +13.2% | +5.1% | 39% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | -20.0% | — | |
| TOPP | Toppoint Holdings Inc. | 0.16 | -11.63% | 1.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.3 | -60.7% | -14.8% | 24% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -85.9% | 3.9M |
| NCL | Northann Corp. | 0.16 | +0.00% | 0.4% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.82 | — | — | — | — | Consumer Cyclical | -100.0% | 8.5M |
| CAIIW | Collective Acquisition Corp. II Warrants | 0.16 | -1.69% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GPUS | Hyperscale Data, Inc. | 0.16 | +0.51% | 20.7% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | -16.8 | -52.4% | -12.3% | 23% | +0.00% | 0.0 | 2.67 | — | — | — | Aug 14 | Industrials | -93.3% | 26.7M |
| GWH | ESS Tech, Inc. | 0.16 | — | 6.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -19.9 | -53.1% | -14.6% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 1.35 | — | — | — | — | Industrials | -98.8% | 6.3M |
| AENTW | Adara Acquisition Corp. Redeema | 0.15 | +2.87% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 0.44 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TLACW | Three Lions Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -11.8% | — | |
| ITP | IT Tech Packaging, Inc. | 0.15 | +2.64% | 2.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.3 | -7.3% | -3.1% | 42% | +0.00% | — | -0.25 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Basic Materials | -42.3% | 2.6M |
| ARAI | Arrive AI Inc. | 0.15 | -14.49% | 1.8% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -18.5 | -40.3% | -13.3% | 33% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -96.9% | 7.9M |
| VTAK | Catheter Precision, Inc. | 0.15 | -0.66% | 1.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.6 | -56.4% | -15.6% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.51 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Healthcare | -96.1% | 286477 |
| ASPSZ | ASPSZ | 0.15 | -28.38% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | — | — | — | +21.76% | — | 0.19 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SIMAW | SIM Acquisition Corp. I Warrant | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +50.83% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FJDIR | ARC Group Securities Acquisition I Rights | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | -6.2% | — | |
| SOCAW | Solarius Capital Acquisition Co | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCATR | Southern Cross Acquisition II Corp. Rights | 0.15 | +0.07% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +0.0% | — | |
| SDHIR | Siddhi Acquisition Corp | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GNS | Genius Group Limited | 0.15 | +4.27% | 4.8% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.9 | -7.5% | -3.1% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 9.26 | — | — | — | Oct 1 | Consumer Defensive | -82.7% | 28.6M |
| VVOS | Vivos Therapeutics, Inc. | 0.15 | -0.40% | 5.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -21.4 | -50.4% | -15.9% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 6.07 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Healthcare | -95.3% | 5.0M |
| SXTC | China SXT Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 0.15 | -56.71% | 5.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +2.9% | +0.3% | 12% | +0.00% | — | 1.86 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | -100.0% | 196494 |
| ATLQR | ATLQR | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| JABRR | JAB Acquisition Corp I | 0.14 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SURG | SurgePays, Inc. | 0.14 | -2.41% | 11.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -18.1 | -46.2% | -14.1% | 31% | +0.00% | — | 0.38 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Communication Services | -94.6% | 7.5M |
| IINNW | Inspira Technologies Oxy B.H.N. | 0.14 | — | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | 2.16 | — | — | — | — | -40.2% | — |