Showing 9001–9050 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTAL | Metals Acquisition Corp. II | 10.15 | +0.05% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 311.3M |
| KEYYU | Keystone Acquisition Corp. | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | — |
| HCICU | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 10.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| SBXE | SilverBox Corp V | 10.15 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 352.1M |
| BLRK | Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | 10.14 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 233.2M |
| OTAI | Starlink AI Acquisition Corpora | 10.14 | +0.50% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.74% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | — |
| HACQU | HCM IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.14 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| KRAQU | KRAKacquisition Corp | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.3% | — |
| FMACU | Future Money Acquisition Corpor | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| ALUB | Alussa Energy Acquisition Corp. | 10.13 | -0.49% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 364.0M |
| NAD | Nuveen Quality Municipal Income | 10.13 | -0.69% | 0.0% | Hold | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -0.6 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 52% | +0.00% | 12.8 | 0.66 | 7.20% | 6.85% | 6.08% | Jun 30 | Financial Services | -14.9% | 2.4B |
| TDWD | Tailwind 2.0 Acquisition Corp. | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | 238.5M |
| DSAC | Daedalus Special Acquisition Co | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.06% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | 344.6M |
| ACIC | American Coastal Insurance Corp | 10.13 | +3.58% | 9.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 44% | +0.00% | 5.0 | -0.53 | 6.59% | 3.51% | 2.71% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -18.4% | 478.8M |
| LPCVU | Launchpad Cadenza Acquisition C | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| ITHAU | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.13 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | — |
| GCGR | General Catalyst Global Resilie | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 467.9M |
| KBON | Karbon Capital Partners Corp. | 10.13 | +0.06% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 445.7M |
| EVOX | Evolution Global Acquisition Co | 10.12 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 324.0M |
| OIM | OneIM Acquisition Corp. | 10.12 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 365.7M |
| IBRX | ImmunityBio, Inc. | 10.12 | -3.71% | 30.9% | Strong Buy | ★★★⯪☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.03 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +303.2% | 10.7B |
| OBDC | Blue Owl Capital Corporation | 10.12 | +0.10% | 4.2% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 57% | +0.00% | 18.1 | 0.69 | 12.30% | 11.70% | 11.34% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -21.4% | 5.0B |
| IDACU | Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. | 10.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.4% | -0.3% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| NHICU | NewHold Investment Corp III | 10.12 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SSAC | SPACSphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.12 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | 236.0M |
| GUACU | Berto Acquisition Corp. II | 10.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| BCCQU | Bleichroeder Acquisition Corp. | 10.11 | +0.30% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| ATLQU | ATLQU | 10.11 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| ACAAU | Averin Capital Acquisition Corp | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| MMTXU | Miluna Acquisition Corp | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| FXAC | FORTUNEX ACQUISITION CORPORATIO | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | 127.6M |
| AACOU | Abony Acquisition Corp. I | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.3% | — |
| IVAI | Ives Ultra AI Opportunities Inc | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.0% | 252.5M |
| DNMX | Dynamix Corporation III | 10.10 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 271.0M |
| QVCD | QVC, Inc. 6.375% Senior Secured | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | 0.9 | +13.5% | +3.7% | 27% | +0.00% | — | — | 16.00% | 14.37% | 12.19% | — | — | — | |
| QVCC | QVC, Inc. 6.250% Senior Secured | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | 0.1 | +13.7% | +4.1% | 30% | +0.00% | — | — | 15.79% | 14.20% | 12.06% | — | — | — | |
| CRAN | Crane Harbor Acquisition Corp. | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 473.7M |
| JABRU | JAB Acquisition Corp I | 10.10 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | +1.2% | — | |
| QADRU | QDRO Acquisition Corp. | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | — |
| GPAC | General Purpose Acquisition Cor | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.2% | 297.0M |
| TVIVU | Texas Ventures Acquisition IV C | 10.10 | +0.60% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| MESH | Meshflow Acquisition Corp. | 10.10 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 435.6M |
| XFLH | XFLH Capital Corporation | 10.10 | +0.30% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | 145.3M |
| IGAC | Invest Green Acquisition Corpor | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | 241.1M |
| PALOU | Paloma Acquisition Corp I | 10.10 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 92% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| OPXS | Optex Systems Holdings, Inc. | 10.10 | -0.10% | 0.6% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.1% | -0.0% | 45% | +0.00% | 18.4 | 0.57 | — | — | — | Aug 11 | Industrials | -30.7% | 70.3M |
| SVIV | Spring Valley Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.7% | 309.4M |
| SAC | Safeguard Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 316.5M |
| FMAC | Future Money Acquisition Corpor | 10.09 | -0.10% | 0.5% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 159.2M |
| WPAC | White Pearl Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | 158.1M |