Showing 1–50 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FDMMW | Freedom Metals Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.25 | -0.04% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| HCICR | Hennessy Capital Investment Cor | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| RANGR | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | — | — | |
| ZKPU | Lafayette Digital Acquisition C | 10.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.0% | — |
| NHIVW | NewHold Investment Corp IV Warrants | 0.47 | -1.31% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CAQ | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. | 10.00 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 311.6M |
| SOCAW | Solarius Capital Acquisition Co | 0.15 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TBLAW | Taboola.com Ltd. | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +86.17% | — | 1.50 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ATLQW | ATLQW | 0.03 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ILLUW | Illumination Acquisition Corp I Warrant | 0.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NCOOU | Southern Cross Acquisition I Co | 10.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.6% | — |
| COLAU | Columbus Acquisition Corp | 3.78 | -62.31% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +56.10% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | -63.5% | — |
| SPEGR | Silver Pegasus Acquisition Corp | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| TALKW | Talkspace, Inc. | 0.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| XOSWW | XOSWW | 0.00 | -60.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +175.24% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SRZNW | Surrozen, Inc. Warrant | 0.00 | +153.33% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +49.30% | — | 0.56 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SDM | Smart Digital Group Limited | 1.85 | — | 14.5% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 26.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Communication Services | -90.7% | 58.7M |
| INACR | Indigo Acquisition Corp. | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| CPRX | Catalyst Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | 31.49 | — | 6.8% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 18.2 | 0.74 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +50.2% | 3.9B |
| KCHVU | Kochav Defense Acquisition Corp | 10.52 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 68% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | — |
| BIDWR | Tribeca Strategic Acquisition Corp. Rights | 0.12 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EMTL | State Street DoubleLine Emergin | 42.56 | +0.12% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MYXXW | MYXXW | 0.07 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NCOOR | Southern Cross Acquisition I Corp. Rights | 0.17 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| FONR | Fonar Corporation | 19.09 | — | 1.1% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 19.1 | 0.95 | — | — | — | — | Healthcare | +31.7% | 120.2M |
| ALPXR | Alpex Acquisition Corporation | 0.16 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.7 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GCGRW | General Catalyst Global Resilience Merger Corp. Warrants | 0.65 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| NMPAU | NMP Acquisition Corp. | 10.35 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | — |
| CAQUW | Cambridge Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MTAKU | MARKET TECHNOLOGY ACQUISITION C | 9.95 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | — |
| PCAPU | ProCap Acquisition Corp | 10.47 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 54% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | — |
| CELUW | CELUW | 0.00 | +533.33% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +43.07% | — | 0.54 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BCARU | D. Boral ARC Acquisition I Corp | 5.17 | — | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -48.2% | — |
| AACBU | Artius II Acquisition Inc. | 10.70 | — | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.5% | — |
| PALOW | Paloma Acquisition Corp I Warrants | 0.32 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IACOW | Idea Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| BLRKW | Bluerock Acquisition Corp. Warrants | 0.33 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ADACW | American Drive Acquisition Company Warrant | 0.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| PLMKU | Plum Acquisition Corp. IV | 10.76 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.9% | — |
| GSRVR | GSR V Acquisition Corp. Rights | 1.29 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| IDACW | Iron Dome Acquisition I Corp. Warrant | 0.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| MNTSW | MNTSW | 0.00 | -63.16% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +190.96% | — | 2.31 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| ZKPW | Lafayette Digital Acquisition Corp. I Warrant | 0.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| GCGR | General Catalyst Global Resilie | 10.13 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.9% | 467.9M |
| BRRKU | Bluerock Acquisition Corp. II Units | 10.00 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.1% | — |
| CAIIW | Collective Acquisition Corp. II Warrants | 0.16 | -1.69% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SWAGW | SWAGW | 0.00 | +14.81% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +64.47% | — | 1.99 | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| EMISR | Emmis Acquisition Corp. | 0.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| SCAT | Southern Cross Acquisition II Corp. Ordinary Shares | 9.87 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.0% | 75.5M |
| LWACU | LightWave Acquisition Corp. | 10.36 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |