Showing 3651–3700 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PACH | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.37 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | 34.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 328.0M |
| MCGA | Yorkville Acquisition Corp. | 10.37 | +0.19% | 0.2% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -2.6% | 244.5M |
| NMP | NMP Acquisition Corp. | 10.37 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | 47.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.6% | 165.6M |
| FXACU | FortuneX Acquisition Corporatio | 10.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.6 | +1.2% | +0.9% | 73% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | — |
| ICOI | Bitwise COIN Option Income Stra | 10.37 | +0.10% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -1.0 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 9.8 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | |
| AXIN | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition | 10.37 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 282.8M |
| OBAWU | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limite | 10.37 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| INAC | Indigo Acquisition Corp. | 10.38 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.00% | 38.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.1% | 153.2M |
| DBCAU | D. Boral Acquisition I Corp. | 10.38 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.1% | — |
| MGTX | MeiraGTx Holdings plc | 10.38 | -2.90% | 8.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.5 | +3.8% | +1.5% | 39% | +0.00% | 11.9 | 1.35 | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Healthcare | +30.9% | 996.9M |
| QUIK | QuickLogic Corporation | 10.38 | -4.33% | 9.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -13.1 | -23.5% | -9.4% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 1.15 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Technology | +56.1% | 190.1M |
| INFQ | Infleqtion, Inc. | 10.38 | -5.98% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | -5.9% | -2.1% | 35% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | Nov 12 | Technology | -33.4% | 2.3B |
| QUMSU | Quantumsphere Acquisition Corp. | 10.38 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | — |
| YYY | Amplify CEF High Income ETF | 10.38 | -0.19% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 57% | +0.00% | 20.0 | — | 12.69% | 12.46% | 11.97% | — | — | — | |
| TRLV | Trulieve Cannabis Corp. Subordi | 10.39 | -2.62% | 3.9% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.8 | +1.7% | +0.5% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 1.80 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +27.2% | 2.0B |
| NBRGU | Newbridge Acquisition Limited | 10.39 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 72% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | — |
| KURA | Kura Oncology, Inc. | 10.39 | -1.93% | 16.6% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 0.47 | — | — | — | Nov 3 | Healthcare | +8.1% | 924.7M |
| OTGAU | OTG Acquisition Corp. I | 10.40 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| SOCA | Solarius Capital Acquisition Co | 10.40 | +0.29% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.9% | 243.9M |
| SOCAU | Solarius Capital Acquisition Co | 10.40 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -12.7 | -12.8% | -10.2% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| BLUW | Blue Water Acquisition Corp. II | 10.40 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 336.0M |
| PURR | Hyperliquid Strategies Inc | 10.40 | -6.39% | — | Strong Buy | ★★★★☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 6.5 | +17.0% | +4.4% | 26% | +0.00% | 3.2 | — | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Financial Services | +166.7% | 2.9B |
| XIIIU | Churchill Capital Corp XIII | 10.40 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.4% | — |
| WBTN | WEBTOON Entertainment Inc. | 10.40 | +0.48% | 18.0% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 2.57 | — | — | — | Nov 16 | Communication Services | -40.3% | 1.4B |
| PCAP | ProCap Acquisition Corp | 10.40 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.6 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 77% | +0.00% | 37.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.5% | 329.5M |
| ORIQ | Origin Investment Corp I | 10.41 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | 54.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 89.8M |
| CRAQ | Cal Redwood Acquisition Corp. | 10.41 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 40.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 326.1M |
| OYSE | Oyster Enterprises II Acquisiti | 10.41 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 74% | +0.00% | 37.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 353.0M |
| GTEN | Gores Holdings X, Inc. | 10.42 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 21.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 469.7M |
| IFN | India Fund, Inc. (The) | 10.42 | +0.19% | 0.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -4.1 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 55% | +0.00% | — | 0.61 | 12.76% | 12.13% | 13.91% | Sep 4 | Financial Services | -28.8% | 451.3M |
| MCGAU | Yorkville Acquisition Corp. | 10.42 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -7.8% | — |
| ALMU | Aeluma, Inc. | 10.42 | -8.60% | 25.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -11.5 | -19.2% | -7.0% | 37% | +0.00% | — | -0.08 | — | — | — | Nov 11 | Technology | -34.6% | 201.3M |
| IPOD | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 10.42 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 40.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 210.8M |
| TVAI | Thayer Ventures Acquisition Cor | 10.42 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 91% | +0.00% | 49.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 283.4M |
| EGHA | EGH Acquisition Corp. | 10.43 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 86% | +0.00% | 57.9 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 213.7M |
| PACHU | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| ONCHU | 1RT Acquisition Corp. | 10.43 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -1.3% | — |
| SPEG | Silver Pegasus Acquisition Corp | 10.43 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | 74.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.2% | 159.9M |
| WENN | Wen Acquisition Corp | 10.43 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 79% | +0.00% | 34.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 391.3M |
| NKX | Nuveen California AMT-Free Qual | 10.43 | -0.38% | 0.2% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.6 | -1.2% | -0.6% | 53% | +0.00% | 24.3 | 0.65 | 7.17% | 6.59% | 5.88% | — | Financial Services | -16.8% | 587.5M |
| SMPL | The Simply Good Foods Company | 10.43 | +2.46% | 14.3% | Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.5 | -5.8% | -2.6% | 45% | +0.00% | — | 0.18 | — | — | — | Oct 27 | Consumer Defensive | -56.8% | 922.4M |
| RTAC | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Co | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.3% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 53% | +0.00% | 40.2 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -8.4% | 325.3M |
| CEV | CEV | 10.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 68% | +0.00% | 10.0 | 0.60 | 5.79% | 5.44% | 5.07% | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 73.4M |
| IDX | VanEck Indonesia Index ETF | 10.44 | -2.57% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 51% | +0.00% | 9.5 | — | 2.05% | 3.25% | 2.89% | — | — | — | |
| BACC | Blue Acquisition Corp. | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.3% | 291.9M |
| OBA | Oxley Bridge Acquisition Limite | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 86% | +0.37% | 34.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.6% | 330.2M |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | 37.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 321.8M |
| WLIIU | Willow Lane Acquisition Corp. I | 10.44 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | — |
| RDAG | Republic Digital Acquisition Co | 10.45 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 76% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 391.9M |
| IPODU | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 10.45 | — | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | — | — | — | +2.87% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.0% | — |