Showing 3551–3600 of 12483 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MMTX | Miluna Acquisition Corp | 10.22 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.3% | 90.2M |
| DYORU | Insight Digital Partners II | 10.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 67% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | — |
| WLII | Willow Lane Acquisition Corp. I | 10.22 | +0.29% | 0.0% | — | ★★★★⯪ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.2 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 205.9M |
| LAFAU | LaFayette Acquisition Corp. | 10.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 78% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| XIII | Churchill Capital Corp XIII | 10.23 | -1.06% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -4.6% | 423.5M |
| KBONU | Karbon Capital Partners Corp. | 10.23 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.04% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | — |
| EEA | The European Equity Fund, Inc. | 10.23 | -0.01% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | 5.1 | 0.98 | 5.54% | 3.20% | 7.24% | — | Financial Services | -5.8% | 70.1M |
| BLZR | Trailblazer Acquisition Corp. | 10.23 | -0.12% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 351.7M |
| BPAC | Blueport Acquisition Ltd | 10.23 | +0.05% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 92% | +0.00% | 255.9 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 75.6M | |
| BCSS | Bain Capital GSS Investment Cor | 10.24 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 598.0M |
| BKD | Brookdale Senior Living Inc. | 10.24 | +1.19% | 19.0% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 43% | +0.00% | — | 0.53 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | +16.1% | 2.4B |
| ARCIU | Archimedes Tech SPAC Partners I | 10.24 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | — |
| ADACU | American Drive Acquisition Comp | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| XCBEU | X3 Acquisition Corp. Ltd. | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| FRA | Blackrock Floating Rate Income | 10.25 | -0.39% | 0.1% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | 26.3 | 0.43 | 13.17% | 12.00% | 10.50% | Sep 3 | Financial Services | -20.5% | 363.2M |
| CRAC | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 10.25 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 229.3M |
| THEOU | BOA Acquisition Corp. II Units | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| FVAV | Fortress Value Acquisition Corp | 10.25 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.8 | +1.0% | +0.7% | 74% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 370.4M |
| DMIIU | Drugs Made In America Acquisiti | 10.25 | +0.20% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | — |
| MBVI | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.25 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.6% | 442.0M |
| HNNA | Hennessy Advisors, Inc. | 10.25 | +1.49% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.1 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 44% | +0.00% | 9.8 | 0.54 | 5.90% | 6.16% | 6.18% | Aug 6 | Financial Services | +4.6% | 81.0M |
| HAVA | Harvard Ave Acquisition Corpora | 10.25 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 89% | +0.00% | 68.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 212.1M |
| KTWOU | K2 Capital Acquisition Corporat | 10.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 81% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | — |
| EVOXU | Evolution Global Acquisition Co | 10.26 | -0.19% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.1 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | — |
| GSRF | GSR IV Acquisition Corp. | 10.26 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 82% | +0.00% | 44.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 301.7M |
| LKSP | Lake Superior Acquisition Corp. | 10.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.8 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 78% | +0.00% | 73.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 161.0M |
| MCAHU | Mountain Crest Acquisition 6 Co | 10.26 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | — |
| KOYN | CSLM Digital Asset Acquisition | 10.26 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 323.8M |
| BDCIU | BTC Development Corp. | 10.27 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.9% | +0.7% | 77% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.3% | — |
| MKLY | McKinley Acquisition Corporatio | 10.27 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 249.9M |
| APXTU | Apex Treasury Corporation | 10.27 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.1% | — |
| OTGA | OTG Acquisition Corp. I | 10.27 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 89% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | 303.2M |
| CHEC | Chenghe Acquisition III Co. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 83% | +0.00% | 60.4 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.0% | 177.4M |
| ACGCU | ACP Holdings Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | +0.29% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.3 | +5.8% | +2.8% | 48% | +0.56% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.3% | — |
| MPAA | Motorcar Parts of America, Inc. | 10.27 | -1.44% | 8.4% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 1.1 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | 1.19 | — | — | — | Nov 9 | Consumer Cyclical | -35.1% | 194.4M |
| CEPF | Cantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. | 10.27 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | 31.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -2.9% | 586.9M |
| SAMG | Silvercrest Asset Management Gr | 10.27 | +0.39% | 4.7% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | -0.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 43% | +0.00% | 85.6 | 0.66 | 6.90% | 5.55% | 4.90% | Oct 29 | Financial Services | -30.4% | 78.9M |
| EFR | Eaton Vance Senior Floating-Rat | 10.27 | -0.39% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.7 | -1.4% | -0.9% | 68% | +0.00% | 20.1 | 0.37 | 8.17% | 9.49% | 9.30% | — | Financial Services | -9.5% | 303.2M |
| APAC | StoneBridge Acquisition II Corp | 10.28 | +0.05% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 87% | +0.00% | 79.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.6% | 82.7M |
| EMIS | Emmis Acquisition Corp. | 10.28 | +0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 97% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 162.1M |
| REW | ProShares UltraShort Technology | 10.28 | +2.49% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -3.4% | -1.1% | 32% | +0.00% | — | — | 4.57% | 4.99% | 3.73% | — | — | — | |
| ESOA | Energy Services of America Corp | 10.28 | -1.15% | 3.8% | Strong Buy | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 3.3 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | 17.1 | 1.29 | 1.16% | 1.29% | 1.16% | Nov 23 | Industrials | +4.5% | 191.8M |
| GF | New Germany Fund, Inc. (The) | 10.28 | -0.29% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -3.0 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 52% | +0.00% | — | 1.00 | 2.44% | 1.38% | 9.08% | Mar 7 | Financial Services | -9.5% | 167.6M |
| YCY | AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II | 10.28 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 151.5M |
| AACPU | Apogee Acquisition Corp | 10.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 66% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.7% | — |
| EVG | Eaton Vance Short Diversified I | 10.28 | -0.29% | — | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★⯪☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.1 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 63% | +0.00% | 10.1 | 0.44 | 8.26% | 8.43% | 9.22% | — | Financial Services | -7.8% | 138.3M |
| TMTSU | Spartacus Acquisition Corp. II | 10.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.9 | -2.3% | -1.4% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.2% | — |
| ILLUU | Illumination Acquisition Corp I | 10.28 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 70% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | — |
| HVMC | Highview Merger Corp. | 10.29 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.4% | +0.4% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.2% | 302.6M |
| IPFXU | Inflection Point Acquisition Co | 10.29 | -1.06% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 58% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | — |