Showing 251–300 of 12482 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FSHPR | Flag Ship Acquisition Corp. | 0.09 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | — | — | |
| AGMH | AGM Group Holdings Inc. | 0.53 | -12.67% | 10.0% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 3.3 | +25.3% | +8.6% | 34% | +4.03% | 1.6 | 2.58 | — | — | — | May 13 | Technology | -89.6% | 2.1M |
| GURE | Gulf Resources, Inc. | 2.73 | -5.86% | 0.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.4 | -10.7% | -4.2% | 39% | +0.00% | — | -0.02 | — | — | — | May 13 | Basic Materials | -43.1% | 5.0M |
| MARPS | Marine Petroleum Trust | 4.19 | -1.87% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★☆☆☆ | -0.9 | -2.1% | -0.9% | 44% | +0.00% | 12.7 | 0.35 | 7.19% | 7.96% | 8.60% | May 14 | Energy | -12.3% | 8.4M |
| INDP | Indaptus Therapeutics, Inc. | 2.51 | +5.91% | 2.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 28% | +0.00% | — | 0.97 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -41.2% | 334.4M |
| DRMA | Dermata Therapeutics, Inc. | 1.02 | -4.67% | 2.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.3 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 38% | +0.00% | — | 0.66 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -74.2% | 5.1M |
| SNTG | Sentage Holdings Inc. | 1.74 | +2.95% | 0.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +1.8% | +0.6% | 32% | +0.00% | — | 2.23 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -41.3% | 4.9M |
| RDAC | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | 5.43 | +0.00% | 6.1% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.7 | -0.7% | -0.2% | 32% | +0.00% | 36.2 | — | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -48.3% | 18.7M |
| SIMAU | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 10.93 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.2 | +3.6% | +1.3% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +5.2% | — |
| DTSQR | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 0.10 | -33.27% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | — | — | |
| AYTU | Aytu BioPharma, Inc. | 2.02 | -1.22% | 3.3% | Strong Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 2.1 | +2.9% | +1.8% | 63% | +0.00% | — | 0.18 | — | — | — | May 14 | Healthcare | -13.1% | 22.0M |
| ALFUU | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.91 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | — | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +2.4% | — |
| DTSQU | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 11.88 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 35% | +0.00% | — | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +12.1% | — |
| ALF | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 73% | +0.00% | 42.0 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.5% | 132.5M |
| SIMA | SIM Acquisition Corp. I | 10.98 | -4.52% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.5% | +0.3% | 66% | +0.00% | 45.8 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.9% | 90.2M |
| DTSQ | DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corpo | 11.42 | -0.52% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.4 | +1.4% | +1.1% | 80% | +0.48% | 114.2 | -0.01 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +9.6% | 41.7M |
| WNW | Meiwu Technology Company Limite | 2.14 | -2.73% | 0.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.4 | -12.4% | -4.1% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 0.85 | — | — | — | May 14 | Consumer Cyclical | -98.9% | 56.3M |
| RDACU | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | 5.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 20% | +17.46% | — | — | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | -48.2% | — |
| VGAS | Verde Clean Fuels, Inc. | 1.06 | -2.75% | 1.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 33% | +0.00% | — | -0.26 | — | — | — | May 14 | Utilities | -65.5% | 47.2M |
| BTOC | Armlogi Holding Corp. | 0.22 | -0.69% | 0.7% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +1.3% | +0.6% | 42% | +0.00% | — | 2.91 | — | — | — | May 14 | Industrials | -72.9% | 9.8M |
| VSA | VisionSys AI Inc. | 1.94 | -5.83% | 0.3% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -9.3 | -11.8% | -4.0% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 0.57 | — | — | — | May 15 | Consumer Defensive | -99.9% | 5.4M |
| MNTS | Momentus Inc. | 3.27 | -3.25% | 8.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +1.0% | +0.3% | 30% | +0.00% | — | 2.44 | — | — | — | May 15 | Industrials | -86.8% | 71.8M |
| INTG | The Intergroup Corporation | 32.17 | -0.34% | 8.9% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.4 | -5.8% | -2.1% | 36% | +0.00% | 45.3 | 0.06 | — | — | — | May 15 | Consumer Cyclical | +34.0% | 69.1M |
| FKWL | Franklin Wireless Corp. | 2.21 | +0.00% | 0.6% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.8 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 47% | +0.00% | — | 0.29 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | -54.4% | 26.0M |
| MCI | Barings Corporate Investors | 18.67 | +0.81% | 0.3% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.3% | +0.1% | 47% | +0.00% | 10.6 | 0.38 | 8.31% | 8.50% | 8.14% | May 15 | Financial Services | -6.5% | 384.4M |
| NXPL | NextPlat Corp | 9.00 | -1.64% | 0.2% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 27% | +0.00% | — | 1.91 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | +4.0% | 24.4M |
| IXHL | Incannex Healthcare Inc. | 3.10 | -3.12% | 5.8% | Strong Buy | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.6 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 40% | +0.00% | — | 2.82 | — | — | — | May 15 | Healthcare | -73.9% | 38.9M |
| KFIIR | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 0.08 | +0.00% | — | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | — | — | |
| LPAAU | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.83 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 76% | +1.26% | — | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +2.3% | — |
| KFII | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.69 | -0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.8% | +0.8% | 95% | +0.00% | 10.8 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.5% | 419.6M |
| OZ | Belpointe PREP, LLC | 37.07 | -7.67% | 3.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.1% | +0.0% | 45% | +2.03% | — | 0.30 | — | — | — | May 15 | Real Estate | -37.3% | 150.3M |
| KFIIU | K&F Growth Acquisition Corp. II | 10.70 | +0.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 276.4M |
| LPAA | Launch One Acquisition Corp. | 10.85 | +0.00% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 74% | +0.00% | 43.4 | 0.00 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 311.9M |
| CSAI | Cloudastructure, Inc. | 2.59 | +0.39% | 7.3% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -22.0 | -50.9% | -17.2% | 34% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | -93.3% | 2.3M |
| AIXI | XIAO-I Corporation | 2.03 | +5.18% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.2 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 9% | +0.00% | — | 14.83 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | -98.7% | 1.1M |
| EURKU | Eureka Acquisition Corp | 11.81 | -1.09% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 71% | +0.00% | — | -0.06 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +9.6% | — |
| NTWOU | Newbury Street II Acquisition C | 11.50 | +0.00% | — | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.9 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 61% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +9.5% | — |
| KBSX | FST Corp. | 1.46 | -8.18% | 0.9% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.7 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 23% | +0.00% | 13.3 | 0.30 | — | — | — | May 15 | Consumer Cyclical | -6.0% | 65.4M |
| NTWO | Newbury Street II Acquisition C | 10.81 | -0.09% | 0.1% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | 0.0 | +2.1% | +1.5% | 75% | +0.00% | 54.1 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.3% | 260.7M |
| ADVB | Advanced Biomed Inc. | 5.31 | -15.71% | 1.1% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -8.6 | -18.6% | -6.3% | 34% | +0.00% | 1.1 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Healthcare | -37.6% | 8.8M |
| EURK | Eureka Acquisition Corp | 11.50 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 65% | +0.00% | — | -0.06 | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +7.4% | 25.0M |
| AMST | Amesite Inc. | 0.88 | -1.53% | 0.6% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.7 | +1.5% | +0.6% | 41% | +0.00% | — | 0.99 | — | — | — | May 15 | Technology | -73.9% | 5.7M |
| COLAU | Columbus Acquisition Corp | 3.78 | -62.31% | 0.0% | — | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -6.5 | — | — | — | +56.10% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | -63.5% | — |
| COLA | Columbus Acquisition Corp | 2.86 | -60.82% | 0.8% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.9 | +2.4% | +1.4% | 58% | +69.96% | 26.0 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | -72.1% | 12.9M |
| COLAR | Columbus Acquisition Corp | 0.40 | +29.00% | — | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | — | — | |
| SGLY | Singularity Future Technology L | 0.72 | +1.31% | 0.5% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -26.5 | -58.7% | -21.2% | 36% | +0.00% | — | 1.46 | — | — | — | May 15 | Industrials | -93.0% | 3.9M |
| PLMK | Plum Acquisition Corp. IV | 10.63 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 79% | +0.00% | 50.6 | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 113.8M |
| HCAI | Huachen AI Parking Management T | 0.47 | -1.75% | 3.2% | — | ★☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -17.8 | -69.9% | -12.6% | 18% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Industrials | -97.3% | 5.2M |
| NNVC | NanoViricides, Inc. | 1.30 | -0.76% | 2.4% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.0 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 29% | +0.00% | — | 1.79 | — | — | — | May 15 | Healthcare | -3.7% | 33.2M |
| BEAGU | Bold Eagle Acquisition Corp. | 11.22 | +0.00% | — | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 69% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | May 15 | Financial Services | +4.0% | — |