Showing 5451–5500 of 12494 results .
| Symbol | Name | Price | Day % | Short % | Analyst | Short-Term | Long-Term | Div Score | Composite | Naive Forecast | Adjusted Forecast | Reliability | Surprise % | P/E | Beta | Div Yield (1yr) | Div Yield (3yr) | Div Yield (5yr) | Next Earnings | Sector | 52W % | Mkt Cap |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BLZR | Trailblazer Acquisition Corp. | 10.22 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.8% | 351.3M |
| SVAQ | Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp | 10.16 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 79% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.6% | 297.9M |
| MMTX | Miluna Acquisition Corp | 10.23 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.3% | 90.3M |
| GDV | Gabelli Dividend & Income Trust | 28.29 | -0.28% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | ★★★⯪☆ | 1.8 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | 5.1 | 1.01 | 6.74% | 6.19% | 6.27% | — | Financial Services | +6.9% | 2.5B |
| RAND | Rand Capital Corporation | 9.55 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | -2.8 | -0.2% | -0.1% | 37% | +0.00% | — | 0.15 | 12.91% | 16.34% | 12.17% | Nov 4 | Financial Services | -34.0% | 28.4M |
| MKLY | McKinley Acquisition Corporatio | 10.26 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.7% | +0.6% | 87% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 249.8M |
| AACP | Apogee Acquisition Corp | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.0 | +0.6% | +0.5% | 83% | +0.01% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.2% | 236.3M |
| PFX | PhenixFIN Corporation | 44.05 | +0.11% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | -3.3 | -0.1% | -0.1% | 48% | +0.00% | 18.9 | 0.31 | 0.18% | 1.99% | 1.26% | Dec 16 | Financial Services | -4.5% | 85.1M |
| TACO | Berto Acquisition Corp. | 10.48 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | 32.8 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 393.2M |
| BACC | Blue Acquisition Corp. | 10.42 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 63% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.0% | 291.4M |
| SAC | Safeguard Acquisition Corp. | 10.11 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 83% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.1% | 317.1M |
| ALOV | Aldabra 4 Liquidity Opportunity | 10.01 | +0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.7% | +0.7% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.9% | 375.6M |
| QSEA | Quartzsea Acquisition Corporati | 10.66 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.7 | +0.9% | +0.8% | 88% | +0.00% | 62.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.8% | 108.0M |
| KVAC | Keen Vision Acquisition Corpora | 11.51 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +6.33% | 76.7 | -0.00 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.9% | 63.4M |
| KTWO | K2 Capital Acquisition Corporat | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.3% | 202.4M |
| JXG | JX Luxventure Group Inc. | 7.43 | +2.55% | 0.0% | — | ★★☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -3.8 | +0.4% | +0.2% | 34% | +0.00% | — | 1.21 | — | — | — | Dec 6 | Consumer Cyclical | -46.7% | 89.7M |
| MDBH | MDB Capital Holdings, LLC | 1.77 | +1.14% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -7.6 | -5.9% | -2.1% | 36% | +4.94% | — | 1.24 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | -53.2% | 18.5M |
| QETA | Quetta Acquisition Corporation | 11.85 | +2.60% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.8% | +0.6% | 72% | +0.00% | 51.5 | 0.02 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 44.4M |
| HCMA | HCM III Acquisition Corp. | 10.29 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 347.1M |
| IPXG | Inection Point Acquisition Corp | 10.11 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.1% | 316.8M |
| PACH | Pioneer Acquisition I Corp | 10.37 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.6% | +0.4% | 71% | +0.00% | 34.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.5% | 327.8M |
| CMII | Columbus Circle Capital Corp II | 10.06 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.4% | 315.2M |
| BLRK | Bluerock Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 80% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.4% | 232.1M |
| VACH | Voyager Acquisition Corp | 17.11 | — | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -18.4 | -29.0% | -16.9% | 58% | +28.67% | 81.5 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +65.0% | 541.3M |
| LCCC | Lakeshore Acquisition III Corp. | 10.54 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 87% | +0.00% | 31.0 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +4.3% | 40.3M |
| BEBE | TGE Value Creative Solutions Co | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 75% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 202.0M |
| AEAQ | Activate Energy Acquisition Cor | 10.08 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.7% | 315.6M |
| CRAC | Crown Reserve Acquisition Corp. | 10.27 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -4.6 | +0.8% | +0.7% | 88% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.8% | 229.7M |
| MEVO | M Evo Global Acquisition Corp I | 10.01 | -0.60% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.6% | +0.6% | 90% | +0.03% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 400.4M |
| RFAM | RF Acquisition Corp III | 9.99 | -0.05% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 86% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.5% | 139.3M |
| POLE | Andretti Acquisition Corp. II | 10.71 | -0.19% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 70% | +0.00% | 41.2 | — | — | — | — | May 12 | Financial Services | +1.5% | 147.1M |
| KOYN | CSLM Digital Asset Acquisition | 10.24 | -0.15% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 90% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.8% | 323.2M |
| NOEM | CO2 Energy Transition Corp. | 10.52 | -1.13% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | -0.0% | -0.0% | 62% | +0.00% | 65.8 | — | — | — | — | May 13 | Financial Services | +3.0% | 39.1M |
| BAYA | Bayview Acquisition Corp | 12.14 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | — | -0.03 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +9.9% | 33.2M |
| LPBB | Launch Two Acquisition Corp. | 10.79 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 84% | +0.00% | 41.5 | — | — | — | — | Sep 15 | Financial Services | +3.3% | 310.2M |
| BDCI | BTC Development Corp. | 10.16 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 80% | +0.00% | 67.7 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.2% | 353.0M |
| XTER | Karman Line Acquisition Corp. | 9.78 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.6% | 267.2M |
| ANSC | Agriculture & Natural Solutions | 11.46 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 52.1 | -0.04 | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +5.1% | 476.1M |
| MBVI | M3-Brigade Acquisition VI Corp. | 10.24 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.2% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +2.0% | 441.6M |
| ITHA | ITHAX Acquisition Corp III | 10.07 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.4 | +0.2% | +0.1% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +1.8% | 308.8M |
| IACQ | Irenic Acquisition Corp. | 9.90 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.1 | +0.5% | +0.4% | 91% | +0.09% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.4% | 319.5M |
| BLUW | Blue Water Acquisition Corp. II | 10.38 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.3% | +0.3% | 85% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.7% | 335.4M |
| GPAT | GP-Act III Acquisition Corp. | 11.08 | +0.45% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.2 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 79% | +0.00% | 44.3 | -0.00 | — | — | — | Aug 12 | Financial Services | +3.7% | 179.1M |
| FCRS | FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. | 10.21 | -0.10% | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.4 | +0.1% | +0.1% | 82% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.2% | 366.9M |
| OIM | OneIM Acquisition Corp. | 10.09 | -0.30% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.3 | +0.3% | +0.2% | 84% | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +0.9% | 364.6M |
| ALF | Centurion Acquisition Corp. | 10.92 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -0.9 | +0.9% | +0.6% | 73% | +0.00% | 42.0 | 0.02 | — | — | — | May 14 | Financial Services | +3.1% | 132.5M |
| EVO | Evotec SE | 1.38 | -2.82% | 0.0% | Buy | ★☆☆☆☆ | ★☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.2 | -4.4% | -1.4% | 33% | +0.00% | — | 1.27 | — | — | — | Nov 5 | Healthcare | -63.8% | 490.4M |
| IPOD | Dune Acquisition Corporation II | 10.42 | — | 0.0% | — | ⯪☆☆☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -2.5 | — | — | — | +0.00% | 40.1 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | +3.4% | 210.8M |
| ONCH | 1RT Acquisition Corp. | 10.33 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -1.5 | +0.0% | +0.0% | 81% | +0.00% | 35.6 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.6% | 222.7M |
| CEPS | Cantor Equity Partners VI, Inc. | 10.10 | +0.00% | 0.0% | — | ★★⯪☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | ☆☆☆☆☆ | -5.0 | +0.4% | +0.3% | 77% | +0.69% | 126.3 | — | — | — | — | — | Financial Services | -0.5% | 148.2M |